Community

Community

Community/League :

Orca Cola Championship - Visit us at http://www.orca-cola.com

Standings

Make your Selection

Season to show :      
Search Coach/Team :

Standings for Season 5

Championship 5 - Championship
fixtures
# Team Coach Race TVGP W D L TD+ TD-TD+/-Cas+ Cas-Pts
1Bash Brotherz Bärserk Orc21008 4 2 2 10 4618 1014
2Lycantrope Ladies Notorious Noob Necromantic17608 4 2 2 9 6317 2214
3Carnival of Nurgz Regor Nurgle18707 3 4 0 8 5322 1413
4Shades of Despair Chora-Cra Dark Elf19807 4 1 2 10 735 3413
5Frog Salad Pidpad Bretonnia21607 4 0 3 8 7110 2212
6The Lifting Dead BallztotheWalla Undead13708 3 1 4 10 9111 3310
7Preston Claw End Fantus Chaos17207 2 2 3 5 7-218 208
8LizOrcaMen ColaGuzzlers Spydyr Lizard20507 1 4 2 6 9-319 227
9[OCC] Deathbringers Stahlburg Chaos22308 2 1 5 7 11-422 137
10Clockwork Orkage dode Orc19807 0 3 4 2 10-816 163
Tier 1 5 - Division 1A
fixtures
# Team Coach Race TVGP W D L TD+ TD-TD+/-Cas+ Cas-Pts
1Chaotic Stormtroopers Jester77 Chaos18808 6 2 0 14 6814 820
2Mourning_Wood the Sage Wood Elf13908 5 2 1 18 1177 2917
3Double Skull Bull Pudding glasshammer Lizard17307 5 2 0 10 4615 2017
4Windtalkers Wolfbanesons Wood Elf13308 4 1 3 13 11211 1913
5Immortal Coil Zunk Chaos18807 3 1 3 10 11-127 1110
6Angry Tusks antman Orc17008 3 1 4 7 9-218 1510
7Ectothermic Scutes Crunky Chops Lizard15208 2 2 4 12 14-28 238
8The Risen Ravagers Rama Set Undead15807 1 3 3 10 10019 176
9Cr@sh Test Dummies Kia Sidhe Dark Elf13907 1 2 4 7 15-810 205
10Illegal Animal Experiment Wolves In Exile Necromantic16908 0 0 8 5 15-1014 180
Tier 1 5 - Division 1B
fixtures
# Team Coach Race TVGP W D L TD+ TD-TD+/-Cas+ Cas-Pts
1Antons Dark Delight AntonLunau Dark Elf18607 6 1 0 16 6109 2119
2Cold Blue Steel skydancer Necromantic16608 5 1 2 15 7829 2116
3High and Mighty! AndyDavo High Elf22207 5 0 2 14 10416 1615
4Famouse Orielensis Skaven17007 3 0 4 12 13-17 279
5Brazuca Surfers Frankolino Norse11407 2 3 2 6 9-310 279
6Frozen Yombie Huanchi Undead14507 2 2 3 7 8-119 218
7Rocky's Horror Kazman29 Undead16008 2 2 4 8 11-316 258
8NO MAAM Al Bundy Nurgle17107 2 1 4 7 9-223 167
9Quantum Sufficit Rymdkejsaren Necromantic11307 2 0 5 7 12-523 266
10Gromril Grudgebearers greymurphy42 Dwarf21807 1 2 4 5 12-725 165
Tier 2 5 - Division 2A
fixtures
# Team Coach Race TVGP W D L TD+ TD-TD+/-Cas+ Cas-Pts
1Delicious Fireball Fweddy Chaos19308 5 3 0 13 7616 918
2Crunch Fellas Aguelo Orc18608 5 2 1 12 6616 1517
3Jump All Stars RTSD Nurgle20908 4 4 0 12 6626 1016
4The Undead Rockstars Dortmund Undead17508 3 4 1 11 926 1513
5Slaughterhouse Elves Gaudi Dark Elf15108 3 4 1 12 1115 1613
6Black House Ghost Necromantic17907 2 1 4 8 9-15 157
7Toxic Release Inventory GodEmperorRex Nurgle20007 2 1 4 7 10-314 47
8Buzta buzlaz Andal Orc15908 2 1 5 8 11-313 207
9Party Blockers Francach Orc20401 1 0 0 2 024 13
10Fur Balls A-r-c-h-o-n Chaos17807 1 0 6 5 12-74 63
11[OCC] LiteRATure Firgnus Skaven14208 1 0 7 6 15-97 353
Tier 2 5 - Division 2B
fixtures
# Team Coach Race TVGP W D L TD+ TD-TD+/-Cas+ Cas-Pts
1Nerds of Steel Archie Bunker Human19007 4 2 1 11 6515 1314
2Rotten to the Kore Cereal Killar Nurgle19208 4 2 2 12 8425 1714
3Ratsi Cola United Crystal_Hunter Skaven15008 4 2 2 12 10212 3714
4Illic and Co DrNO High Elf16008 4 1 3 12 8410 2513
5Poblenou Walkers MASI Necromantic16708 4 1 3 9 8119 2413
6OCC & ROLL Mongloom Khemri17008 4 0 4 7 8-116 2012
7Necromaniacs USA Geiger Necromantic17207 2 3 2 9 9010 119
8TombOfWhitestock ElfiC Undead15508 2 2 4 6 9-315 228
9Fullmoon Heretics cHip_UK Necromantic17508 1 4 3 7 10-317 137
10Särimner Feast Renis Norse18908 1 1 6 7 16-919 204
Tier 2 5 - Division 2C
fixtures
# Team Coach Race TVGP W D L TD+ TD-TD+/-Cas+ Cas-Pts
1Caution Biohazard Peiper Nurgle18308 6 0 2 9 3625 1918
2Zharr Naggrund Soolers Hudd Chaos Dwarf17707 5 1 1 11 4719 1416
3Derrping Dead JJape Necromantic17307 5 0 2 10 5516 1415
4Suicide Girls notafunhater Dark Elf16707 4 1 2 12 1026 2413
5Lethal WeaPOMB dynamoDes Chaos18207 3 1 3 7 5216 2110
6Heresy Inc. FedtStensDyr Chaos18407 2 2 3 6 9-318 318
7Beautiful Inside Dark Sol Nurgle14708 1 4 3 5 9-425 207
8Local Heroes Mr Bill Dwarf18407 2 1 4 6 12-616 187
9DakaMancers 2.0 DakaMan Necromantic18807 1 1 5 4 8-414 204
10Warpstone Connection Nithon Skaven17207 1 1 5 10 15-517 274
Tier 3 5 - Division 3A
fixtures
# Team Coach Race TVGP W D L TD+ TD-TD+/-Cas+ Cas-Pts
1Taste The Feeling Stringer Bell Orc17508 5 3 0 10 4616 1518
2The Bulls Brothers Jeliel Chaos Dwarf17808 4 3 1 10 7320 1515
3Restaurant Robbo Rotter brocCooLi Nurgle16707 4 1 2 12 5712 1913
4Last Chosen Wainaja Chaos15508 4 1 3 11 835 2613
5Eddie the Lizard Skuld Lizard16008 3 3 2 11 9214 2212
6Metalsabbathica Jadman Chaos16807 3 1 3 7 7013 1510
7Diced 2 Death FC Keith Carr Orc17707 3 0 4 6 8-220 99
8Hipster High Elves Anubis2406 High Elf13307 2 1 4 8 10-24 177
9Os Brutalus Zorgar Chaos18807 2 1 4 5 10-520 157
10Botkyrka fullmäktige tubragg Necromantic13707 0 0 7 0 12-1211 100
Tier 3 5 - Division 3B
fixtures
# Team Coach Race TVGP W D L TD+ TD-TD+/-Cas+ Cas-Pts
1Naggaroth Blood Hands GeneralMarauder Dark Elf18108 8 0 0 15 31215 1724
2Come Jump with me Hawca Kislev16707 4 1 2 10 8211 1013
3Thatcher's Children Ethelred Undead17208 3 3 2 7 7019 2212
4Bridgeburners Ninth Suido Human14808 3 3 2 10 10023 2412
5Vandal's Vex J.J. Cash Kislev14608 3 2 3 13 10317 1811
6Black Company Leftovers Emilius Necromantic16407 3 2 2 7 7013 1911
7Lonely Bear Club meebee Kislev15208 1 5 2 8 9-112 198
8Potamoi Peltasts Khuno Tridentis Elven Union15807 1 3 3 7 9-28 216
9Fling the F'ing 'Fling TYS123 Halfling9408 1 1 6 6 11-510 244
10LiquidNurgle Liquidwolf Nurgle17607 0 2 5 2 11-924 172
Tier 3 5 - Division 3C
fixtures
# Team Coach Race TVGP W D L TD+ TD-TD+/-Cas+ Cas-Pts
1Tearing Up Corkir Dark Elf21007 6 0 1 15 692 818
2Band of the Dead Tupi Undead15107 5 2 0 9 4512 1617
3Potato Plays Rhúnon Dark Elf11707 4 2 1 14 866 1714
4Thieving Unfortunates Vaehnin Human16608 4 0 4 7 11-422 2312
5Singing Cats Creatan Wood Elf16408 3 2 3 15 10515 2011
6Berserking Marauders Tector Norse19107 2 3 2 9 8129 189
7Defiled Malachite's Brood Mr_Ogorki Underworld14607 3 0 4 10 12-28 239
8Stand by tree brocCooLi Halfling10108 2 2 4 8 15-717 268
9Bleak House Pylon Chaos Dwarf16208 1 3 4 5 9-416 106
10Cleavedland Browns Spoonie Chaos Dwarf15907 0 0 7 6 15-94 80
Tier 4 5 - Division 4A
fixtures
# Team Coach Race TVGP W D L TD+ TD-TD+/-Cas+ Cas-Pts
1Kernkraftwerk BB 3rkons Lizard17708 6 2 0 14 6820 1820
2Wasteland_Hammers Be4ch Orc16608 4 3 1 10 7324 315
3Mayhem bennd Chaos Dwarf16808 4 2 2 13 7613 1514
4Planet Caravan bob152 Kislev16208 3 2 3 12 9311 2011
5African Necros naoufel70 Necromantic17107 3 2 2 9 726 811
6Life is Boring Soulforged Undead13507 2 2 3 7 9-210 138
7LENIN'S GHOSTS txlanhualpec Kislev8907 2 1 4 7 14-74 217
8Gravestone VulpesInculta Dark Elf15307 1 3 3 8 10-27 86
9Hunger of Mordheim Glordion Necromantic15207 1 2 4 5 12-79 235
10Lordaeron's Soldiers HLiNiC Undead15207 1 1 5 4 8-411 154
Tier 4 5 - Division 4B
fixtures
# Team Coach Race TVGP W D L TD+ TD-TD+/-Cas+ Cas-Pts
1Wrath of the Lich King 2 Lavajackal Undead17007 6 1 0 10 3713 619
2Sliasthorp Salmons Doulen Human14008 5 0 3 12 8413 1315
3Smash 1st, Win Later Durrun Orc14907 4 2 1 9 5417 514
4[OCC] Game Of Groans TomasT Nurgle16008 3 4 1 7 4316 1813
5Warpstone Avengers Borke Underworld15507 3 3 1 11 7418 1512
6Bullsh*t Bingo Accu Elven Union11907 3 0 4 8 10-23 229
7Star Ratz ZioCino Skaven15007 2 1 4 4 11-711 257
8Enjoyment razta Halfling8306 2 0 4 4 7-312 236
9Kaos Mega Crush Microcuchon Chaos14104 1 0 3 4 6-20 53
10Tardy Rejects Sidley Chaos16303 0 1 2 1 3-20 01
11 Malignant Weirdos (R) Moronik Underworld12104 0 1 3 3 6-30 01
Tier 4 5 - Division 4C
fixtures
# Team Coach Race TVGP W D L TD+ TD-TD+/-Cas+ Cas-Pts
1Bloody Society[OCC] Valentin Dark Elf16508 5 3 0 14 778 2118
2Sugar_n_Spice Zulu501 Amazon13308 3 5 0 10 6420 2314
3Green Bay Pukers MaidenManiac Nurgle18808 3 3 2 10 7323 1212
4Blixt klappman Elven Union17507 3 2 2 10 5513 1711
5Dirty Fockers Larkstar Halfling10608 2 5 1 10 9115 3311
6Tzeentch's Choosen Worgaz79 Chaos18208 2 4 2 6 7-117 1610
7Warpstone Wyrdlings Weljamir Underworld9708 2 3 3 6 6016 369
8Happy Leap Friends Sliceanddice Kislev14807 2 3 2 6 7-19 229
9Shadow Zones Ozone Amazon14308 2 1 5 8 11-310 157
10M. D. K. SorrowCZ Orc21308 0 1 7 4 19-1518 101
Tier 5 5 - Division 5A
fixtures
# Team Coach Race TVGP W D L TD+ TD-TD+/-Cas+ Cas-Pts
1Spectacular Swifts Maj3stic Elven Union14508 5 3 0 16 886 1818
2Clan of the Circus Bear Javelin Kislev17608 4 3 1 13 8514 1215
3The Vampiers Strikes Back Bantha Vampire17108 4 2 2 10 6417 3314
4Sabre Mountain Mutaniers Bob & My Yak Underworld14908 4 2 2 13 11211 2914
5Rickson By Armbar Bill-BJJ Orc16707 3 2 2 9 8111 1311
6Leify Means Khalerick Norse15808 3 2 3 11 11018 2011
7100% Apple Juice Sataric Underworld14708 3 0 5 11 13-225 219
8GOBLINS&GOBLINS&GOBLINS Arlen Tektolnes Goblin10608 2 2 4 8 13-517 288
9Rebland Browns Silent Hastati Human12308 1 3 4 4 9-59 176
10Da Tiny Titanz Com Yarrick Ogre16707 0 1 6 4 12-813 191
Tier 5 5 - Division 5B
fixtures
# Team Coach Race TVGP W D L TD+ TD-TD+/-Cas+ Cas-Pts
1Natural Misfits seeyouowls Dark Elf19008 8 0 0 16 41215 924
2Tinicum Waste Management roscannon Nurgle15607 4 2 1 9 459 714
3Bat Losers jrpeart Vampire15708 4 1 3 11 1016 2113
4The OCC Death Squad MAD_FROG Dark Elf16307 2 4 1 10 649 710
5Cuyahoga River Bends Sidley Orc14808 2 3 3 6 7-120 109
6Blood Axe Clanz Fengraf Orc14507 2 2 3 6 7-111 88
7House of the Rising Sun Bo Diddly Vampire13707 1 4 2 7 8-110 217
8The Ogre University Anraka Ogre18207 1 4 2 6 9-310 167
9Badtown heroes Dirgia Elven Union14508 2 1 5 9 15-64 227
10Tango Truebloods (R) Antrm High Elf16207 0 1 6 5 15-106 141
Tier 5 5 - Division 5C
fixtures
# Team Coach Race TVGP W D L TD+ TD-TD+/-Cas+ Cas-Pts
1AmazZOver zZKing Amazon14007 4 2 1 11 7410 1814
2Norfolk Hornets GaryW Elven Union16508 4 1 3 13 9415 2113
3Da Skullbasherz Louizypher Orc13508 4 1 3 6 8-218 913
4[Vegetarians] Sir Mewash Vampire14607 3 3 1 11 659 3212
5The Fast and Furious!! Ryuuji Necromantic18407 3 3 1 10 9121 1812
6FIP (Flings in Pink) Darayawus Halfling10707 3 2 2 7 617 2111
7Women with Attitude C2MC Ogre15908 3 2 3 6 8-222 2311
8Treeborn (R) dinoboto Wood Elf14708 2 2 4 8 10-26 208
9Praag Khans Gobas Ogre15208 1 2 5 7 11-425 205
10Lost Bandits 77Rebel Dark Elf13308 0 4 4 9 14-57 174
Tier 6 5 - Division 6A
fixtures
# Team Coach Race TVGP W D L TD+ TD-TD+/-Cas+ Cas-Pts
1Strong Vikings OCC Mr_Moe Norse13808 6 2 0 13 5818 1420
2Ataraxia's Black Crows Gaiasekker High Elf14008 3 5 0 11 8318 1314
3Full Moon Mafia Axler Necromantic14407 3 2 2 10 8217 1111
4K Nation Scaron84 Khemri13108 2 4 2 8 8017 1210
5The Raiders of Ulthuan 4narionPrime Dark Elf13407 3 0 4 13 679 199
6The Fateless RK Blaze Chaos13507 2 3 2 7 7012 129
7YOUR LAST FRIDAY marino2525 Goblin11308 2 3 3 7 13-69 319
8Brother Elves (R) rsVordoca Elven Union9907 2 2 3 9 908 208
9Shroomies United Zneip Goblin12308 1 3 4 6 12-68 326
10Kodiak Blitz Nitroxide Kislev9408 2 0 6 7 15-84 176
Tier 6 5 - Division 6B
fixtures
# Team Coach Race TVGP W D L TD+ TD-TD+/-Cas+ Cas-Pts
1Masters of Lizardry Deithwen Lizard13408 4 3 1 14 5916 1815
2OCC Lumberjax swompy Wood Elf11808 4 2 2 12 1116 2314
3Fashionistas! Ladykilljoy Lizard13208 3 4 1 11 8316 1213
4Bloody Lusters Zoraster Vampire15008 2 5 1 11 925 1911
5MovieMonsters Inc. Mlkr Necromantic14207 3 2 2 8 8015 1411
6OCC Cheese Chasers PanichelliG Skaven13508 2 4 2 12 1118 1610
7The Helping Hand Flyktsoda Undead13408 1 5 2 7 9-228 88
8GlassMutants2 Cocha Underworld10908 2 2 4 7 12-511 218
9Los Demonios Ovis Cullculator Chaos15007 2 0 5 6 10-49 136
10Dark Leaves Gsson Dark Elf14108 1 3 4 9 14-54 216
Tier 6 5 - Division 6C
fixtures
# Team Coach Race TVGP W D L TD+ TD-TD+/-Cas+ Cas-Pts
1The BrexitClub The Richest Tea Elven Union15308 5 2 1 18 1174 1817
24 Stunned Dwarf Technic El_Duderino73 Dark Elf12808 5 1 2 9 7213 1216
3Alabaster Asteroids TallerGuy High Elf13508 4 2 2 12 9313 2114
4Dungeon Master's TV-Guide Grunker Necromantic14207 4 0 3 10 6417 1612
5New Orcland Traitors Spudy Orc13907 3 2 2 9 7219 711
6Holy Arthurian Knights Findevalon Bretonnia13607 3 1 3 8 7114 910
7Great Full Dead Bucketbong Undead12108 2 4 2 7 7015 2010
8Dirty Rags Thernlow Khemri11507 2 2 3 5 7-216 168
9Stormheim Kings Grufff Norse12007 1 2 4 7 10-38 135
10Hell's Teeth BANE182 Vampire11107 0 0 7 1 15-148 240
Tier 6 5 - Division 6D
fixtures
# Team Coach Race TVGP W D L TD+ TD-TD+/-Cas+ Cas-Pts
1Damned And Doomed LordJair Dark Elf16708 6 2 0 21 91217 820
2Super Salty OCC Puppi High Elf15507 6 0 1 13 498 1618
3Onyx Hairy Coo Skaven13108 5 1 2 19 10920 1416
4Zaraguz Uprisers BBart Elven Union12807 3 1 3 11 9211 1810
5Compagni di Ventura gnoccop Necromantic13407 3 1 3 7 9-210 910
6T.B.D. Chris[ek] Chaos Dwarf12807 3 1 3 7 10-34 810
7Wrekdophins Wrekd High Elf13007 2 2 3 10 11-19 118
8THE BURNING LEGION'S Bezerkers Necromantic11407 1 2 4 4 10-66 65
9Athol Athletic Bifford Wood Elf11207 1 0 6 5 18-134 193
10Feral Willy Hams Bevan Underworld12707 0 2 5 7 14-710 222
Tier 6 5 - Division 6E
fixtures
# Team Coach Race TVGP W D L TD+ TD-TD+/-Cas+ Cas-Pts
1Horned Harassers midievil Chaos12008 6 1 1 13 6715 1419
2Bugmans Beardmen Titzen Dwarf11408 6 1 1 11 5617 1219
3Wunderbarer Weltschmerz von Steynberg Dwarf12407 5 1 1 9 2712 716
4Glamorous Fashionistas Filadeus Amazon14108 4 3 1 11 4718 1515
5The Little Ponies Smiling Tom Wood Elf13408 4 2 2 15 10510 2314
6Servants from the Abyss Kubusta Necromantic11008 3 1 4 5 7-29 1410
7D.O.B helGn McMacsmac Orc10307 2 2 3 8 9-111 98
8Castors Trois-Rivières Luke4444 Human12307 1 1 5 7 11-49 164
9The Erudite Exiles Benlt Orc11607 1 0 6 2 12-105 143
10Black hammers of Hashut Bloodcurse Chaos Dwarf9104 0 0 4 3 8-52 80
11Devils Gobbos Dollbeißer Goblin8604 0 0 4 0 10-102 90
Tier 6 5 - Division 6F
fixtures
# Team Coach Race TVGP W D L TD+ TD-TD+/-Cas+ Cas-Pts
1 Mr Men Da Coach Chaos14008 6 1 1 13 7612 1319
2Anarchy United Corash Chaos14708 5 3 0 11 5614 818
3Ataraxia Buccaneers Aether Kuku Human12308 5 0 3 11 8312 1415
4Thorins Thunderers Ecostar79 Dwarf11508 5 0 3 8 7114 1515
5Famed Foodies TheDrNick High Elf13608 4 0 4 8 7119 1612
6Death from a'froggin'bove Wismerhill Kislev14208 3 2 3 8 8013 1411
7AutoErotic Asphyxia Frank Furter Dark Elf14308 3 0 5 13 12111 109
8Ghostbusters 2 Crypttos Dark Elf11508 2 1 5 5 11-610 207
9Atomic Toucans SNOT SPIRIT Halfling9708 1 1 6 4 10-611 314
10Tropikal Woodoo ™ james cook Undead11304 1 0 3 6 8-26 83
11Fine Fangs razta Vampire11004 1 0 3 3 7-44 143
12Pest eller Kolera razta Nurgle9800 0 0 0 0 000 00